PLEASE NOTE!
The registration fee for 2024 is $500
Only 125 spots are available.
For more information, email [email protected]
Registration forms can be mailed to the address listed on the form or dropped off at QSL Tackle in Dryden.
Download the 2024 registration form from the link below. (Opens in new tab.)
Here are the 2024 tournament entries.
Boat # | Captain | Partner |
---|---|---|
1 | Scott Abraham | Frank Lombardo |
2 | Jeff Dingwall | Blair Dingwall |
3 | Scott Dingwall | Jay Samsal |
4 | Brandon Kamm | Rene Boileau |
5 | Steven Beaudoin | Brad Murdick |
6 | Lonnie Lundmark | Carissa Lundmark |
7 | Phil Webb | Carman Danielson |
8 | Stephen Viherjoki | Curtis Viherjoki |
9 | Cody Szachury | Dustin St. Aubin |
10 | Kyson Jensson | Brett Jensson |
11 | Jerry Woods | Dar Woods |
12 | Travis Tourond | Books Atwood |
13 | Jeff Park | Matt Park |
14 | John Gozej | Rick Loeb |
15 | Matt Bartlett | Kevin Trott |
16 | Jared Landford | Richard Doudiet |
17 | Kyle Szachury | |
18 | Danny Herbeck | Brenden Church |
19 | Brian Olinik | Brad Olinik |
20 | Dean McDonald | Jessica McDonald |
21 | Richard Boggs | Michelle Boggs |
22 | Tyler Hogan | Kelly Hogan |
23 | Keith Kellar | Matt Kellar |
24 | Donald Yurkiw | Brad Yurkiw |
25 | Kevin Rankin | Tyler Peacock |
26 | Dennis Wintle | Travis Wintle |
27 | John Butts | Lauren Butts |
28 | Matt Heitto | Ron Gallaway |
29 | Corey Grenier | Harry Sawchuk |
30 | Mike Cote | Natalie Cote |
31 | Robert Scott | Bryan Hopman |
32 | Jason Rostek | |
33 | Shane Gray | James Gray |
34 | Brent Nickle | Graeme Nickle |
35 | Darren Kennedy | Jeremy Kennedy |
36 | Barry Shoguchi | Greg Allan |
37 | Ryan Sawchuk | Aodhan Climie |
38 | Dave Walker | Dave Wright |
39 | Grant Colli | Mike Dotoli |
40 | Ross Church | Allison Church |
41 | Dale Hayward | Mark Vermette |
42 | Colin Barton | Mike Badiuk |
43 | James Mansfield | Carissa Dyck |
44 | Luc Wittig | Martina Wittig |
45 | Ryley Desautels | Calix Kalka |
46 | Jason Jewett | Paul Jewett |
47 | Mike Mackie | Abby Mackie |
48 | Joe Ferris | Maria Ferris |
49 | Bradley Corchidi | Bruno Corchidi |
50 | Darren Dumonski | Lauren Dumonski |
51 | Eric Williams | Mark Diboll |
52 | Darwin Thompson | Vernon Thompson |
53 | Michael Cortens | |
54 | Al Marcino | Clayton Bazinet |
55 | Dylan Smith | Josh Smith |
56 | Scott Lobreau | Heather Lobreau |
57 | Luc Petit | Daniel Bernier |
58 | ||
59 | ||
60 | ||
61 | ||
62 | ||
63 | ||
64 | ||
65 | ||
66 | ||
67 | ||
68 | ||
69 | ||
70 | ||
71 | ||
72 | ||
73 | ||
74 | ||
75 | ||
76 | ||
77 | ||
78 | ||
79 | ||
80 | ||
81 | ||
82 | ||
83 | ||
84 | ||
85 | ||
86 | ||
87 | ||
88 | ||
89 | ||
90 | ||
91 | ||
92 | ||
93 | ||
94 | ||
95 | ||
96 | ||
97 | ||
98 | ||
99 | ||
100 | ||
101 | ||
102 | ||
103 | ||
104 | ||
105 | ||
106 | ||
107 | ||
108 | ||
109 | ||
110 | ||
111 | ||
112 | ||
113 | ||
114 | ||
115 | ||
116 | ||
117 | ||
118 | ||
119 | ||
120 | ||
121 | ||
122 | ||
123 | ||
124 | ||
125 |